Tabatha Dining Table

TL;DR: Tabatha Dining Table is a modern dining table with a clear tempered-glass top and two-tone Y-shaped pedestal, priced at USD 699.00 from Venini Furniture Plantation.

The Tabatha Dining Table from Venini Furniture Plantation pairs a clear tempered-glass top with a dramatic two-tone Y-shaped pedestal in glossy black and white, anchored by a low metal platform. This modern statement piece keeps the space light and open while adding gallery-level style.

Source: https://veninifurniturefl.com/products/tabatha-dining-table

What This Page Covers

Table of Contents

Tabatha Dining Table

The Tabatha Dining Table features a clear tempered-glass top with a polished edge, creating a floating, airy appearance. Its two-tone glossy pedestal in black and white incorporates architectural curves, while a sturdy metal platform base provides stability and contrast. Modern hardware spacers complete the design.

Tabatha Dining Table - Venini Furniture Plantation Tabatha Dining Table - Venini Furniture Plantation Tabatha Dining Table - Venini Furniture Plantation Tabatha Dining Table - Venini Furniture Plantation Tabatha Dining Table - Venini Furniture Plantation

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Tabatha Dining Table starting_price $699.00 high
Tabatha Dining Table brand Venini Furniture high
Tabatha Dining Table variant_count 1 high
Tabatha Dining Table variant_options Default Title high
Tabatha Dining Table availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
Tabatha Dining Table tags Dining Table, Dining Tables, Luxury Dining Table high
Tabatha Dining Table seo_description Sculptural and sleek, Tabatha pairs a clear tempered-glass top with a dramatic two-tone Y-shaped pedestal in glossy black and white, anchored by a low metal platform. The result is a modern statement piece that keeps your space light and open while adding gallery-level style. Highlights Tempered gla high
Tabatha Dining Table product_images Tabatha Dining Table - Venini Furniture ; Tabatha Dining Table - Venini Furniture ; Tabatha Dining Table - Venini Furniture ; Tabatha Dining Table - Venini Furniture ; Tabatha Dining Table - Venini Furniture high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Default Title USD 699.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the Tabatha Dining Table?

The Tabatha Dining Table starting price is USD 699.00.

Is the Tabatha Dining Table in stock?

The Tabatha Dining Table has 1 of 1 variants in stock (Default Title variant).

What variants are available for the Tabatha Dining Table?

The Tabatha Dining Table is available in a single variant: Default Title.

Who makes the Tabatha Dining Table?

The Tabatha Dining Table is made by Venini Furniture.

What type of product is the Tabatha Dining Table?

The Tabatha Dining Table is a modern dining table categorized as a luxury dining table with a clear tempered-glass top and two-tone pedestal.